Pastoral Concerns :: Christian Education :: News


Peter Cater Scripture Knowledge Examination 2018: Rank Holders
Tuesday, Sep 18, 2018


arrow Note :: Click to enlarge the picture

Church Of South India

Peter Cater Scripture Knowledge Examination 2018

Rank Holders

  

LOWER GRADE (Std.IX) 

S.No.    Name                               Diocese                Reg.No.

1.      G. Nihitta Hanna                    Kanyakumari          EL002

 2.      J. Ashlin Divinesha                Kanyakumari         EL004

 3.      S. Shebin Britto                     Kanyakumari          EL005

4.      S. Dalton Griffin                     Kanyakumari          EL006

5.      Asha M                                    Thoothukudi          VL009

6.      Gilta Monica D                       Thoothukudi           VL019

7.      Karumari Shanmuga Priya    Thoothukudi            VL028

8.      Mari Raju M                            Thoothukudi          VL032

9.      Manikya Baila                         KND                      HL001

10.    Kristina Keluru                      KND                        HL003

11.    Prema Akki                            KND                       HL005

12.    Sharoon Gopalrajartnam        KND                      HL009

13.    Sathish Kumar                       KSD                       IL001

14.    Joy Persis                               Dornakal               CL002

15.    Ashiest                                    Dornakal               CL005

16.    Routh Madhuri                       Dornakal                CL012

17.    Keerthana                               Dornakal               CL016

18.    Marline                                    Karimnagar           FL001

19.    Deekshitha                             Karimnagar            FL002

20.    Sunitha                                   Karimnagar            FL005

21.    Newton                                   Karimnagar            FL006

22.    Mammani                                Karimnagar           FL014

23.    Jerusha                                   Rayalaseema        RL001

24.    C.D.Gracy Tirzah                    Rayalaseema        RL002

25.    B.Daniel Benhin Stephen       Rayalaseema        RL003

26.    K. Sumith Charles                  Rayalaseema        RL004

27.    E. Sharon                                Rayalaseema       RL006

28.    Levin Vinod                            Cochin                   AL004

29.    Hridya Vinod                          Cochin                    AL005

30.    Sneha J                                   Cochin                  AL006

31.    Anglin Mabel Arun                  Cochin                  AL008

32.    Saniya K.Saji                          Madhya Kerala      LL021

33.    Nilavumol                               Madhya Kerala       LL025

34.    Shan Sam David                     Madhya Kerala      LL029

35.    Nissy Hanna Vijay                  Madhya Kerala       LL031

36.    Daphne Prescilla P                CSI Ewart Mat.HS ML001

37.    Sharon Arpitha Kumar           CSI Ewart Mat.HS ML008

38.    Benita C                                 CSI Ewart Mat.H ML015

39.    Shani Rachel Jane                 CSI Ewart Mat.HS ML032

HIGHER GRADE (Std.XI)

S.No.    Name                                 Diocese               Reg.No.

1.      S. Sherrie  Shabin                  Kanyakumari         EH002

2.      D. Cerin Peral                        Kanyakumari         EH005

3.      P Adlin Stefy                          Kanyakumari        EH008

4.      J. Anushia                              Kanyakumari         EH010

5.      Carolin Belcia R                     Thoothukudi         VH006

6.      Roselin Ida P                          Thoothukudi         VH010

7.      Surya C S                                Thoothukudi        VH017

8.      Nithya A                                  Thoothukudi         VH022

9.       Hanna Sisanalli                      KND                     HH001

10.    Josna Goni                              KND                     HH003

11.    Esther Okku                            KND                      HH005

12.    Nisha Gandhada                      KND                    HH008

13.    Sarala Serena S.                    KSD                      IH001

14.    Paul                                         Dornakal              CH001

15.    Th.Renny                                Dornakal               CH002

16.    B.Suma                                   Dornakal              CH007

17.    Bobbili Sowjanya                    Dornakal              CH013

18.    Bilga Babu                              Cochin                 AH003

19.    Linet P. Vinod                        Cochin                   AH004

20.    Liz Nixon                                Cochin                  AH005

21.    Leema Lee Paul                      Cochin                 AH006

22.    Joshili Tennyson                      Cochin                AH007

23.    Alsa George                             Madhya Kerala    LH016

24.    Jinu Mathew John                    Madhya Kerala    LH022

25.    Sneha Mariam Samuel            Madhya Kerala    LH030

26.    Silla Ansa Shiju                        Madhya Kerala   LH033

27.    Soumya Elizabeth                    Malabar         MH001

28.    Bianca Sarah Cruz                 CSI Ewart School MH017

29.    Ruth Vidyam                          CSI Ewart School  MH027

30.    Sharron Maria R                     CSI Ewart School MH029

31.    Kaaviya Rosy Y                      CSI Ewart School MH037